Fussball
Super League
Lugano
Spieltag
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
1
0
20:30
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Sion
Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
1
1
20:30
1
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Primera División
Pamplona
Spieltag
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
1
1
19:30
3
1
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
Beendet
Granada
Spieltag
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
2
1
19:30
3
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Beendet
Cádiz
Spieltag
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
0
0
22:00
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Serie A
Turin
Spieltag
Torino FC
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
1
0
18:30
1
0
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
Genua
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
0
0
18:30
4
2
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
Roma
Spieltag
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
1
1
20:45
0
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
Beendet
Tennis
Achtelfinals
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
Australien
0
5
6
14:00
2
7
7
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
2
6
7
14:00
0
3
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
2
6
6
15:40
0
2
3
Frankreich
Pou
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Koh
Deutschland
0
6
4
18:00
2
7
6
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
2
0
6
7
19:50
1
6
4
6
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
2
7
6
08:00
0
5
4
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russland
0
6
4
09:55
2
7
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
Serbien
0
6
3
12:10
2
7
6
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
1
7
6
5
13:15
2
5
7
7
Spanien
C. Taberner
Carlos Taberner
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
1
6
3
5
14:00
2
2
6
7
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
1
3
6
1
12:00
2
6
2
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
2
6
6
13:55
0
4
2
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
2
7
7
15:35
0
6
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
2
3
18:10
2
6
6
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Schweiz
2
6
1
6
20:00
1
3
6
4
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Beendet
Fussball
Super League
Nikea
Spieltag
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
Ionikos Nikea
0
0
17:15
0
0
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Beendet
Volos
Spieltag
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
3
0
19:30
0
0
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Beendet
SüperLig
Konya
Spieltag
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
2
1
16:00
2
1
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Beendet
Alanya
Spieltag
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
2
0
19:00
0
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
2
1
19:00
1
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Beendet
Eredivisie
Leeuwarden
Spieltag
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
2
1
18:45
1
0
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
Beendet
Enschede
Spieltag
FC Twente
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
3
2
21:00
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
Série A
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
0
0
01:30
0
0
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Beendet
Eishockey
DEL
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
4
2
0
2
19:30
3
0
2
1
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
BSV
BSV Bern Muri
31
15
19:15
36
17
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Beendet