Fussball
Super League
Lausanne
Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
0
18:00
6
2
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
0
0
20:30
2
1
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Challenge League
Kriens
Spieltag
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
0
0
18:00
2
1
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
Neuchâtel
Spieltag
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
XAM
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
2
20:30
1
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
Eishockey
Swiss League
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
4
0
3
1
19:45
3
1
1
1
EHC Visp
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
Beendet
Fussball
League Cup
Brighton
Viertelfinals
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
2
20:30
0
0
Swansea City
SWA
Swansea
Swansea City
Beendet
Manchester
Viertelfinals
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
0
0
20:45
1
1
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
London
Viertelfinals
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
4
0
1
20:45
3
0
1
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Beendet
i.E.
London
Viertelfinals
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
3
1
20:45
0
0
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
Beendet
London
Viertelfinals
Millwall FC
Millwall
Mil
Millwall FC
0
0
20:45
2
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Beendet
Wolverhampton
Viertelfinals
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
1
2
20:45
3
2
2
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
i.E.
Primera División
Cornellà de Llobregat
Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
1
0
19:30
0
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
Beendet
Sevilla
Spieltag
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
3
3
19:30
1
1
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Beendet
Villarreal
Spieltag
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
4
2
22:00
1
1
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Beendet
Madrid
Spieltag
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
6
3
22:00
1
1
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Beendet
Serie A
La Spezia
Spieltag
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
2
1
18:30
3
1
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Beendet
Salerno
Spieltag
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
US Salernitana 1919
2
1
18:30
2
2
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Beendet
Mailand
Spieltag
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
2
0
20:45
0
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Beendet
Cagliari
Spieltag
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
0
0
20:45
2
1
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
Beendet
Ligue 1
Monaco
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
3
1
19:00
1
1
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Beendet
Nantes
Spieltag
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
3
1
19:00
1
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Beendet
Montpellier
Spieltag
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
3
1
19:00
3
2
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
2
2
19:00
1
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Beendet
Rennes
Spieltag
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
6
2
19:00
0
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Beendet
Lorient
Spieltag
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
1
1
21:00
0
0
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Beendet
Metz
Spieltag
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
1
1
21:00
2
1
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Lyon
Spieltag
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
3
0
21:00
1
1
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Beendet
Lens
Spieltag
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
0
0
21:00
1
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
Angers
Spieltag
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
0
0
21:00
0
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
Tennis
Viertelfinal
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang
Frankreich
1
2
6
4
14:00
2
6
3
6
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
Pou
Frankreich
2
3
6
6
16:20
1
6
4
4
Kanada
Sch
B. Schnur
Brayden Schnur
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
1
7
4
4
18:00
2
6
6
6
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
Kanada
0
3
3
18:40
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
0
5
2
20:25
2
7
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
2
6
6
08:00
0
4
3
Russland
Don
E. Donskoy
Evgeny Donskoy
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
1
6
0
09:35
0
2
0
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
Beendet
Aufgabe
Viertelfinal
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
Spanien
2
7
6
10:45
0
5
4
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
Kasachstan
0
6
1
16:20
2
7
6
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Timofey Skatov
T. Skatov
Kasachstan
0
2
3
08:00
2
6
6
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
2
6
6
6
09:45
1
4
7
4
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
1
4
7
5
12:50
2
6
6
7
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
2
6
1
6
12:00
1
4
6
4
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
Russland
0
4
0
14:30
2
6
6
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
15:55
0
4
4
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
1
1
7
3
18:00
2
6
6
6
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
0
3
4
20:25
2
6
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Beendet
Fussball
Super League
Heraklion
Spieltag
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
0
0
17:15
0
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
Beendet
Piräus
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
4
1
17:15
1
0
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
Beendet
Agrinio
Spieltag
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
1
0
17:15
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
1
0
19:30
0
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Beendet
Saloniki
Spieltag
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
1
1
19:30
0
0
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Beendet
SüperLig
Gaziantep
Spieltag
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
Gaziantep FK
1
1
16:00
0
0
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Beendet
Izmir
Spieltag
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
0
0
19:00
2
1
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Beendet
Kayseri
Spieltag
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
3
2
19:00
0
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
Eredivisie
Deventer
Spieltag
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
18:45
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Nijmegen
Spieltag
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
0
0
18:45
3
1
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Beendet
Groningen
Spieltag
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
0
0
20:00
1
1
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Beendet
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
3
1
21:00
1
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Beendet
Zwolle
Spieltag
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
1
1
21:00
1
1
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Beendet
Promotion League
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
1
1
19:30
5
3
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
FC Biel-Bienne
1
0
20:00
1
0
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
1
0
20:30
1
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
Eishockey
DEL
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
5
1
0
3
1
19:30
4
2
2
0
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
n.V.
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
2
0
1
0
1
19:30
1
1
0
0
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
n.V.
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
0
0
0
0
19:30
4
1
0
3
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet