Fussball
Primera División
Barcelona
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
1
0
21:00
1
1
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Beendet
Serie A
Udine
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
0
0
20:45
4
2
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
Tennis
Viertelfinal
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
2
6
6
16:00
0
3
2
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
Bar
Frankreich
0
3
4
18:00
2
6
6
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
2
6
7
19:40
0
3
6
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
1
6
6
1
12:10
2
7
4
6
Kasachstan
T. Skatov
Timofey Skatov
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Ves
Tschechien
0
3
6
12:30
2
6
7
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Spanien
0
4
2
15:25
2
6
6
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
2
6
3
6
17:10
1
4
6
4
Kolumbien
Gal
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Anastasia Zakharova
A.Zakharova
Russland
0
3
3
12:00
2
6
6
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
2
6
6
13:55
0
2
2
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
0
2
6
15:30
2
6
7
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
0
4
4
18:00
2
6
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Beendet
Viertelfinal
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
0
2
6
19:50
2
6
7
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
Beendet
Fussball
Premier Liga
Ekaterinburg
Spieltag
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
0
0
15:30
0
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Beendet
Kazan
Spieltag
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
1
0
17:30
3
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
1
0
18:30
0
0
Spartak Moskva
SPM
Spartak
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Lissabon
Spieltag
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
3
2
20:00
1
1
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Beendet
Braga
Spieltag
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
3
0
22:15
1
0
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Beendet
Série A
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Spieltag
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
0
0
01:30
1
1
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Beendet
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
1
0
01:15
0
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Beendet
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
1
0
18:30
0
0
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Beendet
Lanús, BA
Spieltag
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
1
1
20:45
2
2
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Beendet
Rosario, SF
Spieltag
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
1
0
23:00
0
0
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Beendet