Fussball
Cup
Goldach
Achtelfinal
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
0
0
14:30
3
1
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Trois-Chenes
Achtelfinal
CS Chênois
Chenois
Che
CS Chênois
2
0
15:00
7
4
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
Solothurn
Achtelfinal
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
1
0
16:00
7
6
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Achtelfinal
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
FC
FC Porrentruy
0
0
16:00
3
0
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Darmstadt
Spieltag
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
SV Darmstadt 98
1
1
13:30
0
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Beendet
Hamburg
Spieltag
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
4
1
13:30
1
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Beendet
Aue-Bad Schlema
Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
13:30
4
3
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
Beendet
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
1
1
15:30
3
2
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
4
2
17:30
2
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
1
0
19:30
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
Premier League
Brighton
Spieltag
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
1
15:00
1
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Beendet
London
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
1
1
15:00
2
1
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
17:30
3
0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Primera División
Palma de Mallorca
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
0
0
14:00
0
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Beendet
San Sebastián
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
0
0
16:15
0
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
Sevilla
Spieltag
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
2
2
18:30
2
1
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
Valencia
Spieltag
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
1
0
21:00
2
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Serie A
Empoli
Spieltag
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
0
0
12:30
3
1
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Beendet
Venezia
Spieltag
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
1
0
15:00
2
1
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Beendet
Verona
Spieltag
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
3
0
18:00
2
1
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Beendet
Roma
Spieltag
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
2
1
18:00
2
0
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Beendet
Turin
Spieltag
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
1
1
20:45
1
0
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Beendet
Ligue 1
Nice
Spieltag
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
2
0
13:00
2
1
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Beendet
Clermont-Ferrand
Spieltag
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
Clermont Foot
1
0
15:00
1
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Beendet
Troyes
Spieltag
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
1
1
15:00
1
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Beendet
Angers
Spieltag
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
1
1
15:00
4
3
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Beendet
Reims
Spieltag
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
0
0
15:00
0
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
Beendet
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
2
0
17:00
0
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Paris
Spieltag
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
2
0
20:45
1
0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
Bundesliga
Klagenfurt
Spieltag
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
0
14:30
1
1
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Graz
Spieltag
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
5
2
14:30
0
0
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Beendet
Wals-Siezenheim
Spieltag
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
2
0
17:00
0
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Beendet
Tennis
Final
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
1
3
6
4
15:00
2
6
4
6
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
Beendet
Final
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
0
6
2
19:15
2
7
6
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von San Marino
Misano Adriatico
Rennen
14:00
1F. Bagnaia41:48.305m
Beendet
Motorrad Moto2
Großer Preis von San Marino
Misano Adriatico
Rennen
12:20
1R. Fernández40:40.563m
Beendet
Motorrad Moto3
Großer Preis von San Marino
Misano Adriatico
Rennen
11:00
1D. Foggia39:17.002m
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
1
0
13:00
0
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Beendet
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
1
1
16:00
0
0
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
1
1
16:00
1
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Beendet
Super League
Athen
Spieltag
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
1
0
15:00
3
1
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
1
1
17:15
2
0
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Beendet
Heraklion
Spieltag
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
3
0
17:15
3
2
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Beendet
Tripoli
Spieltag
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
Asteras Tripolis
0
0
19:30
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
Lamia
Spieltag
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
1
0
19:30
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
Premier Liga
Nizhny Novgorod
Spieltag
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
15:30
3
2
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Beendet
Sochi
Spieltag
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
0
0
18:00
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
SüperLig
Giresun
Spieltag
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
0
0
12:30
0
0
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
0
0
15:00
1
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Beendet
Antakya
Spieltag
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
2
0
18:00
1
1
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Istanbul Basaksehir
Basaksehir
BAS
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
1
18:00
0
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
Eredivisie
Deventer
Spieltag
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
12:15
0
0
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Beendet
Eindhoven
Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
14:30
4
1
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
Arnhem
Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
1
0
16:45
4
2
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Beendet
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
3
1
16:45
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Vizela
Spieltag
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
FC Vizela
1
1
16:30
1
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
Porto
Spieltag
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
5
1
19:00
0
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Beendet
Estoril
Spieltag
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
GD Estoril
0
0
21:30
1
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Beendet
Série A
Belo Horizonte, MG
Spieltag
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
3
2
00:00
0
0
Sport - PE
SPO
SC Recife
Sport - PE
Beendet
Salvador, BA
Spieltag
Bahia - BA
Bahia
Bah
Bahia - BA
1
0
02:00
1
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Beendet
Fortaleza, CE
Spieltag
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
0
0
02:00
0
0
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Beendet
Porto Alegre, RS
Spieltag
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
1
0
16:00
0
0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Beendet
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
2
1
21:00
1
0
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Beendet
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
1
1
23:15
1
1
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Beendet
Promotion League
Cham
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
1
1
14:30
2
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
Nyon
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
1
0
15:00
1
1
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
Primera División
San Miguel de Tucumán, TU
Spieltag
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
01:15
2
2
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Beendet
Paraná, ER
Spieltag
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
1
1
18:30
2
2
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Beendet
Santa Fe, SF
Spieltag
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
1
1
20:45
0
0
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Beendet
Vicente López, BA
Spieltag
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
0
0
20:45
0
0
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
0
0
23:00
1
1
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
Beendet
Eishockey
DEL
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
0
0
0
0
14:00
3
1
0
2
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
2
0
2
0
0
14:00
3
1
0
1
1
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
n.V.
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
2
0
1
1
16:30
1
1
0
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Beendet
München
Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
6
1
1
4
16:30
3
0
1
2
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Beendet
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
3
2
0
1
0
16:30
4
2
1
0
1
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
n.V.
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
0
0
0
0
19:00
4
1
0
3
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Beendet
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
3
0
1
1
1
19:00
2
2
0
0
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Beendet
n.V.
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
24
13
16:00
28
11
BSV Bern Muri
BSV
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
Beendet
Spieltag
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
29
12
17:00
26
10
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
Beendet
Radsport
Eschborn-Frankfurt
Rennen
1J. Philipsen4:28:03h
Beendet