Fussball
Cup
Basel
2. Runde
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
1
0
15:00
3
0
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Lausanne
2. Runde
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
SLO
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
4
2
17:00
0
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Beendet
Collina d'Oro
2. Runde
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
0
0
18:00
1
0
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Beendet
Carouge (GE)
2. Runde
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
3
2
18:00
1
1
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
Buochs
2. Runde
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
SC
SC Buochs
1
0
1
18:00
2
1
1
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
n.V.
Bern
2. Runde
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
0
0
19:00
11
4
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
Thun
2. Runde
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
1
0
20:15
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
0
0
13:30
3
3
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Beendet
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
13:30
1
1
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Beendet
Sandhausen
Spieltag
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
1
0
13:30
3
2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Beendet
Bremen
Spieltag
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
0
0
20:30
2
2
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Beendet
Bundesliga
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
7
4
15:30
0
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Beendet
Mainz
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
0
0
15:30
0
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Beendet
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
FC Augsburg
1
0
15:30
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
15:30
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Beendet
Köln
Spieltag
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
1
0
18:30
1
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
19:45
0
0
0
0
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Beendet
Zug
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
2
1
0
0
1
19:45
1
1
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
n.V.
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
3
1
1
1
19:45
5
1
2
2
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Beendet
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
4
3
0
0
19:45
0
0
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
5
1
0
0
19:45
1
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
19:45
6
1
4
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Beendet
Swiss League
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
6
1
3
2
17:00
1
0
0
1
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
6
3
1
2
17:30
2
0
1
1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
2
0
1
1
17:45
1
1
0
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
5
4
1
0
19:45
2
1
1
0
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
4
1
0
2
1
20:00
3
0
2
1
0
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Beendet
n.V.
Fussball
Premier League
Wolverhampton
Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
13:30
2
2
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Beendet
Burnley
Spieltag
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
0
16:00
1
1
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
Liverpool
Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
3
1
16:00
0
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
0
0
16:00
0
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Beendet
Norwich
Spieltag
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
1
1
16:00
3
1
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Beendet
Birmingham
Spieltag
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
3
0
18:30
0
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Beendet
Primera División
Madrid
Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
3
1
14:00
0
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Beendet
Madrid
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
0
0
16:15
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Beendet
Elche
Spieltag
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
1
1
18:30
1
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Beendet
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
0
0
21:00
2
2
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Beendet
Serie A
Genua
Spieltag
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
1
0
15:00
2
0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
Mailand
Spieltag
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
6
3
18:00
1
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Beendet
Salerno
Spieltag
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
US Salernitana 1919
0
0
20:45
1
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Beendet
Ligue 1
Lens
Spieltag
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
1
0
17:00
0
0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
1
0
21:00
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
Bundesliga
Ried
Spieltag
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
3
0
17:00
3
2
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
Wien
Spieltag
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
0
0
17:00
0
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Beendet
Maria Enzersdorf
Spieltag
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
1
1
17:00
1
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinals
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
0
1
6
14:00
2
6
7
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Beendet
Halbfinals
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
2
6
2
6
16:00
1
4
6
4
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
Beendet
Halbfinals
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
2
1
6
6
15:00
1
6
3
4
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Beendet
Halbfinals
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
Slowenien
0
0
4
17:30
2
6
6
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von San Marino
Misano Adriatico
Qualifying 2
14:35
1F. Bagnaia1:31.065m
Beendet
Misano Adriatico
Qualifying 1
14:10
1E. Bastianini1:31.876m
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Aberdeen
Spieltag
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
0
0
16:00
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
2
0
16:00
2
1
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Beendet
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
2
2
16:00
2
1
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Beendet
Super League
Ioannina
Spieltag
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
1
1
19:30
0
0
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Beendet
Premier Liga
Ufa
Spieltag
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
3
0
13:00
2
1
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
Beendet
Samara
Spieltag
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
4
1
15:30
2
1
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Beendet
Grozniy
Spieltag
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
18:00
2
2
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Beendet
SüperLig
Sivas
Spieltag
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
1
1
12:30
1
0
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
0
0
15:00
1
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Beendet
Adana
Spieltag
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
3
2
18:00
1
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Beendet
Antalya
Spieltag
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
2
2
18:00
3
0
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beendet
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
Spieltag
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
1
1
16:30
0
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Beendet
Tilburg
Spieltag
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
2
2
18:45
1
0
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
Beendet
Amsterdam
Spieltag
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
9
4
20:00
0
0
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Beendet
Utrecht
Spieltag
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
2
1
21:00
2
2
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Spieltag
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
0
0
16:30
0
0
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Beendet
Leiria
Spieltag
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
1
0
19:00
1
0
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Beendet
Arouca
Spieltag
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
2
0
21:30
2
1
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
Série A
Chapecó, SC
Spieltag
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
0
0
22:00
2
2
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Beendet
Curitiba, PR
Spieltag
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
2
0
23:45
1
0
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
Beendet
Promotion League
Bavois
Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
1
0
16:00
3
1
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Beendet
Bellinzona
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
1
1
17:45
0
0
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Beendet
Primera División
Mendoza, MZ
Spieltag
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
1
0
18:30
1
0
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
3
1
20:45
2
1
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Beendet
Avellaneda, BA
Spieltag
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
1
1
23:00
2
1
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
6
1
2
3
16:00
2
1
0
1
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Beendet
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
5
1
0
4
17:00
3
0
2
1
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Beendet
Spieltag
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
3
1
1
1
17:00
8
1
4
3
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
Beendet
Spieltag
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
4
1
0
3
18:00
5
0
2
2
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
n.V.
Spieltag
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
4
0
3
1
18:00
5
2
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
5
1
1
3
18:00
3
1
1
1
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
28
14
18:00
26
14
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
23
11
17:00
28
11
LK Zug Handball
ZUG
Zug
LK Zug Handball
Beendet
Spieltag
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
28
16
17:00
18
6
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Beendet
Spieltag
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
32
16
19:00
26
14
HV Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
Herzogenbuchsee
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Beendet