Fussball
Cup
Bulle
2. Runde
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC
FC Bulle
2
0
2
19:30
3
2
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
n.V.
Kriens
2. Runde
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
0
0
19:30
1
1
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
Basel
2. Runde
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
Con
FC Concordia Basel
1
1
20:00
4
1
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Beendet
Neuchâtel
2. Runde
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
XAM
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
0
20:00
1
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
Yverdon-les-Bains
2. Runde
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
3
2
20:00
0
0
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
1
1
18:30
2
1
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Beendet
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
1
0
18:30
0
0
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Beendet
Bundesliga
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
2
0
20:30
1
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
1
1
0
0
19:45
4
1
2
1
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
5
3
1
1
19:45
3
0
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
3
1
2
0
19:45
5
1
2
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Lausanne
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
2
1
0
0
1
19:45
1
0
0
1
0
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
n.V.
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
8
2
3
3
19:45
1
1
0
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
5
3
1
1
19:45
2
0
0
2
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
Newcastle
Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
1
1
21:00
1
1
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Beendet
Primera División
Vigo
Spieltag
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
1
0
21:00
2
2
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Beendet
Serie A
Reggio Emilia
Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
0
0
20:45
1
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Beendet
Ligue 1
Strasbourg
Spieltag
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasbourg
3
3
21:00
0
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Beendet
Tennis
Viertelfinals
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
2
7
6
12:00
0
6
2
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Tschechien
0
3
2
13:50
2
6
6
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
0
1
4
18:00
2
6
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
2
7
6
19:30
0
5
2
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
0
10:00
0
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Beendet
w.o.
Achtelfinals
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
Slowenien
2
7
6
14:40
0
6
4
Serbien
Kru
A. Krunic
Aleksandra Krunic
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
Italien
0
3
2
11:00
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
2
6
4
6
15:25
1
4
6
1
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
2
6
6
17:50
0
4
1
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
Slowenien
2
7
6
19:40
0
6
3
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Beendet
Fussball
Super League
Nikea
Spieltag
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
Ionikos Nikea
1
0
18:00
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
SüperLig
Izmir
Spieltag
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
2
0
19:00
1
1
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Beendet
Malatya
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
3
3
19:00
4
2
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Beendet
Eredivisie
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
1
1
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Portimão
Spieltag
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
2
2
21:15
1
1
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
Eishockey
DEL
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
3
0
1
2
19:30
2
0
1
1
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Beendet
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
1
0
0
1
19:30
4
0
2
2
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Beendet
Bremerhaven
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
0
0
0
0
19:30
4
1
3
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
2
0
1
1
19:30
0
0
0
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Beendet
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
0
0
0
0
19:30
6
2
2
2
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Beendet
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
4
1
1
2
19:30
1
0
0
1
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Beendet
Handball
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
LC Brühl Handball
Brühl
BRU
LC Brühl Handball
31
17
19:30
31
16
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
Beendet