Fussball
Challenge League
Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
20:00
0
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
0
20:30
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel
Biel
BIE
EHC Biel
0
19:45
0
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
0
19:45
0
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
19:45
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
0
19:45
0
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
0
19:45
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
0
19:45
0
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Swiss League
Winterthur
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
0
20:00
0
EHC Kloten
KLO
Kloten
EHC Kloten
Fussball
Primera División
Huesca
Spieltag
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
0
21:00
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Serie A
Reggio Emilia
Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
0
20:30
0
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
Ligue 1
Monaco
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
0
20:45
0
Nîmes Olympique
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique
Tennis
Team Europe - Team World
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
0
20:00
0
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Team Europe - Team World
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
Edm
Grossbritannien
0
21:20
0
USA
Soc
J. Sock
Jack Sock
Viertelfinale
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
1
7
5
14:00
0
6
3
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
2. Satz
Viertelfinale
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
Sim
Frankreich
0
15:55
0
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Viertelfinale
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
0
18:00
0
Georgien
Bas
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Viertelfinale
Matthias Bachinger
M. Bachinger
Bac
Deutschland
0
19:20
0
Deutschland
Mad
Maden
Yannick Maden
Viertelfinale
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
1
6
5
3
12:00
2
3
7
6
Slowakei
Kli
M. Klizan
Martin Klizan
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italien
0
6
1
14:25
1
7
3
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
2. Satz
Viertelfinale
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
Dzu
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
16:10
0
Schweiz
Waw
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
Viertelfinale
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Österreich
0
17:30
0
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Halbfinale
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
China
2
6
6
12:00
0
2
2
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Beendet
Halbfinale
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
2
6
6
13:35
0
1
4
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
1
1
7
6
05:00
2
6
6
7
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Pliskova
Karolina Pliskova
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
2
6
6
07:50
0
3
4
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
Japan
2
6
6
09:25
0
3
4
Tschechien
Str
B. Strycova
Barbora Strycova
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
0
5
11:15
0
3
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Beendet
Aufgabe
Achtelfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
0
3
2
07:00
2
6
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
Rod
Russland
1
6
3
0
08:50
2
3
6
6
Niederlande
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
Min
Luxemburg
1
2
6
5
10:50
2
6
4
7
Kroatien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
1
3
6
2
13:20
1
6
4
3
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
3. Satz
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
0
16:10
0
Taiwan
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
Fussball
SüperLig
Erzurum
Spieltag
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
0
19:00
0
MKE Ankaragücü
ANK
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Bursa
Spieltag
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
BUR
Bursaspor
0
19:00
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Eredivisie
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
0
20:00
0
De Graafschap
GRA
De Graafs.
De Graafschap
Primeira Liga
Spieltag
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
0
21:30
0
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
2. Bundesliga
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
18:30
0
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Sandhausen
Spieltag
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
0
18:30
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Eishockey
DEL
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
0
19:30
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
0
19:30
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
0
19:30
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KRE
Krefeld Pinguine
0
19:30
0
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
0
19:30
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
0
19:30
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
München
Spieltag
EHC Red Bull München
München
MUC
EHC Red Bull München
0
19:30
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Unihockey
NLA
Chur
Spieltag
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
0
20:00
0
Kloten-Bülach Jets
KBJ
Kloten-Bülach
Kloten-Bülach Jets
St. Gallen
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
0
20:00
0
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz