Fussball
EM-Qualifikation
Tbilisi
Gruppe D
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
0
15:00
0
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Gibraltar
Gruppe D
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
0
18:00
0
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
Ta'Qali
Gruppe F
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
0
18:00
0
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Solna
Gruppe F
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
0
18:00
0
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Valencia
Gruppe F
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
0
20:45
0
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Sarajevo
Gruppe J
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
20:45
0
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Udine
Gruppe J
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
0
20:45
0
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Vaduz
Gruppe J
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
0
20:45
0
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Eishockey
National League
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
20:00
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
20:00
0
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Viertelfinals
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
0
20:00
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Tennis
2. Runde
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Österreich
0
4
3
00:25
1
6
2
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2. Satz
2. Runde
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
And
Argentinien
0
6
00:30
0
5
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
1. Satz
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
0
3
01:00
0
3
Australien
Tom
B. Tomic
Bernard Tomic
1. Satz
2. Runde
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
May
Argentinien
0
16:00
0
Argentinien
Pel
G. Pella
Guido Pella
2. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
0
16:00
0
Grossbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
2. Runde
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
16:00
0
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
2. Runde
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
Schweiz
0
17:00
0
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinovic
Filip Krajinovic
2. Runde
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
0
17:15
0
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2. Runde
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italien
0
17:20
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Dzu
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
2. Runde
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
And
Südafrika
0
17:20
0
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
2. Runde
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
And
Spanien
0
17:20
0
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
0
17:20
0
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
0
18:15
0
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
0
18:40
0
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
2. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
0
20:50
0
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
2. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
0
21:00
0
Schweiz
Fed
R. Federer
Roger Federer
2. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
0
21:00
0
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
0
21:15
0
Serbien
M. Kecmanovic
Miomir Kecmanovic
2. Runde
Taylor Townsend
T. Townsend
Tow
USA
0
1
0
00:45
1
6
2
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
2. Satz
2. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
0
01:10
0
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
annul.
2. Runde
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
Her
Slowenien
0
2
01:10
0
0
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
1. Satz
2. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
0
01:50
0
Rumänien
Buz
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
2. Runde
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
Pli
Tschechien
0
02:05
0
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
2. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
0
02:05
0
China
Wan
Y. Fang
Yafan Wang
2. Runde
Whitney Osuigwe
W. Osuigwe
USA
0
02:30
0
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
3. Runde
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
0
16:00
0
Deutschland
Gör
J. Görges
Julia Görges
3. Runde
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
0
17:00
0
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
3. Runde
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
Japan
0
18:20
0
Taiwan
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
3. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
0
18:35
0
Australien
Sto
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
3. Runde
Monica Niculescu
M. Niculescu
Nic
Rumänien
0
19:35
0
Dänemark
Woz
C. Wozniacki
Caroline Wozniacki
3. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
0
20:00
0
Niederlande
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
Skispringen
Chaikovsky
Chaikovsky
HS 102 Einzel
10:00
Planica
Planica
HS 240 Team
10:00
Biathlon
Oslo
Oslo
10km Verfolgung
15:00
Oslo
Oslo
12,5km Verfolgung
17:15
Ski Langlauf
Weltcup Finale
Quebec
10km klassisch
14:15
Weltcup Finale
Quebec
15km klassisch
16:00
Fussball
Freundschaft
März
Peru
Peru
PER
Peru
1
01:00
0
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
Paraguay
Live
März
Guatemala
Guatemala
GUA
Guatemala
0
02:00
0
Costa Rica
CRC
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
März
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
Mexiko
0
03:15
0
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
März
Afghanistan
Afghanistan
AFG
Afghanistan
0
09:30
0
Malaysia
MAS
Malaysia
Malaysia
März
Oman
Oman
OMA
Oman
0
13:45
0
Singapur
SIN
Singapur
Singapur
März
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
0
18:00
0
Panama
PAN
Panama
Panama
Promotion League
Spieltag
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
0
15:00
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Spieltag
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
0
15:00
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Spieltag
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
0
16:00
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Spieltag
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
0
16:00
0
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Spieltag
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
0
17:30
0
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Spieltag
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
FC Wohlen
0
17:30
0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La
La Chaux-de-Fon
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Nationalliga A
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
0
16:00
0
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette FCCF
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
18:00
0
BSC Young Boys
YBF
YB Frauen
BSC Young Boys
Spieltag
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
YVE
FC Yverdon Féminin
0
20:00
0
FC Basel 1893
FCB
FC Basel
FC Basel 1893
Spieltag
Lugano Femminile
Rapid Lugano
RAP
Lugano Femminile
0
20:00
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
Basketball
NBA
Orlando, FL
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
73
23
35
00:00
90
33
31
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
3. Viertel
Cleveland, OH
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
55
40
00:30
52
25
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
2. Viertel
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
40
18
00:30
54
37
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
2. Viertel
Toronto, ON
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
58
29
29
00:30
48
22
26
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Pause
Houston, TX
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
29
01:00
17
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
1. Viertel
Milwaukee, WI
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
0
01:30
0
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Live
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
0
03:30
0
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Charlotte, NC
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
0
23:00
0
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Eishockey
NHL
Washington, D.C.
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
1
0
00:00
1
1
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
2. Drittel
Anaheim, CA
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
0
03:00
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Newark
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
0
18:00
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
0
18:00
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Denver, CO
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
0
20:00
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Edmonton, AB
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
0
21:00
0
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
Unihockey
NLA
Halbfinals
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
17:00
0
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Halbfinals
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
0
17:00
0
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
0
17:00
0
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
Spieltag
BBC Lausanne
BBC Lausanne
LAU
BBC Lausanne
0
17:30
0
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
Spieltag
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
0
17:30
0
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
Spieltag
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
0
17:30
0
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
SBLW
Spieltag
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
0
17:30
0
Espérance Sportive Pully
ESP
Espérance Pully
Espérance Sportive Pully