Tennis
1. Runde
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
Bar
Frankreich
0
11:00
0
Kasachstan
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
1. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
0
12:20
0
Australien
Ebd
M. Ebden
Matthew Ebden
1. Runde
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky
Slowakei
0
12:20
0
Portugal
Sou
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
Achtelfinale
Calvin Hemery
C. Hemery
Hem
Frankreich
0
13:40
0
Spanien
Gar
G. Garcia-Lopez
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
Achtelfinale
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Österreich
0
18:00
0
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
0
12:00
0
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1. Runde
Marius Copil
M. Copil
Cop
Rumänien
0
13:20
0
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
1. Runde
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
Ves
Tschechien
0
13:20
0
Tschechien
Ros
L. Rosol
Lukas Rosol
Achtelfinale
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
0
14:40
0
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Achtelfinale
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
0
14:40
0
Spanien
Fer
D. Ferrer
David Ferrer
Achtelfinale
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
Schweiz
0
18:00
0
USA
Don
J. Donaldson
Jared Donaldson
1. Runde
Kateryna Bondarenko
K. Bondarenko
Bon
Ukraine
0
11:00
0
Grossbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
1. Runde
Veronica Cepede
V. Cepede
Cep
Paraguay
0
11:00
0
Ukraine
Koz
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
Fli
Belgien
1
7
2
2
12:15
1
6
6
4
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
3. Satz
vers.
1. Runde
Carina Witthöft
C. Witthöft
Wit
Deutschland
0
5
0
12:15
1
7
0
Deutschland
Bar
M. Barthel
Mona Barthel
2. Satz
vers.
1. Runde
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
Deutschland
0
13:00
0
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
0
15:00
0
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Achtelfinale
Lara Arruabarrena
L. Arruabarrena
Arr
Spanien
0
14:00
0
Tschechien
Pli
Kr. Pliskova
Kristyna Pliskova
Achtelfinale
Johanna Larsson
J. Larsson
Lar
Schweden
0
17:30
0
USA
Mch
C. Mchale
Christina Mchale
Achtelfinale
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Russland
0
11:00
0
Rumänien
Buz
Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
Achtelfinale
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
China
0
12:15
0
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Achtelfinale
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
Kasachstan
0
14:00
0
Ungarn
Bab
T. Babos
Timea Babos
Achtelfinale
Dominika Cibulkova
D. Cibulkova
Cib
Slowakei
0
17:30
0
Ungarn
Jan
R. Jani
Reka-Luca Jani
Fussball
Série A
Spieltag
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
3
1
01:00
0
0
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
Conference Finals
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
111
34
34
21
22
02:30
102
18
35
23
26
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Conference Finals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
3
0
1
2
02:00
0
0
0
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Beendet
Basketball
SB League
Halbfinale
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
0
19:30
0
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève